2020-10-02 19:30 |
170004006 |
Enköpings IBK U - Björklinge BK U |
7 - 5 |
Fredrik Karlsson, Jimmy Lindell |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2020-10-03 13:00 |
170004002 |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends - Storvreta AIK |
5 - 5 |
Christoffer Stenlund, David Wigfeldt |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2020-10-04 14:00 |
170004001 |
Fyris Nabla IBK - Loke IBK U |
5 - 8 |
Christoffer Wallenborg, Lars Halvarsson |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2020-11-23 20:45 Uppskj. |
170004005 |
SK Vide - IS Saga U |
Uppskj. |
|
Alsike sporthall |
2020-10-10 10:20 |
170004010 |
IS Saga U - IBF Roslagsalliansen |
2 - 3 |
Niklas Arvidsson, Christoffer Stenlund |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2020-10-10 14:30 |
170004012 |
Enköpings IBK U - SK Vide |
6 - 9 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Per-Olof Svensson |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2020-10-11 14:00 |
170004007 |
Storvreta AIK - Fyris Nabla IBK |
6 - 6 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Per-Olof Svensson |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2020-10-11 15:50 |
170004011 |
Björklinge BK U - Bålsta FBC |
0 - 2 |
Ronnie Eriksson, Fabian Fahimi |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2020-10-16 19:00 |
170004018 |
Bålsta FBC - SK Vide |
1 - 6 |
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Johan Lanzaro |
Fridegårdsskolan |
2020-10-17 09:20 |
170004015 |
Loke IBK U - IS Saga U |
3 - 9 |
Per-Olof Svensson, Jonas Tidsjö |
IFU Arena Gibon |
2020-10-17 11:10 |
170004016 |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends - Björklinge BK U |
8 - 5 |
Per-Olof Svensson, Fabian Fahimi |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2020-10-18 18:30 |
170004017 |
IBF Roslagsalliansen - Enköpings IBK U |
6 - 6 |
Lars Halvarsson, Mikael Rosenius |
Sparbankshallen |
|
170004023 |
SK Vide - IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends |
|
|
CIK A |
2020-10-20 |
170004021 |
Björklinge BK U - Storvreta AIK |
|
Per-Olof Svensson, Jan-Olov Cederholm |
IFU Arena Tell Media Group (B) |
2020-10-23 |
170004022 |
Enköpings IBK U - Loke IBK U |
|
Jimmy Lindell, Johan Lanzaro |
S:t Ilianshallen |
2020-10-23 |
170004024 |
Bålsta FBC - IBF Roslagsalliansen |
|
Jan-Olov Cederholm, Erik Rosvall |
Fridegårdsskolan |
|
170004025 |
Fyris Nabla IBK - IS Saga U |
|
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
|
170004028 |
Storvreta AIK - SK Vide |
|
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
|
170004029 |
Loke IBK U - Bålsta FBC |
|
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2020-11-08 |
170004030 |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends - IBF Roslagsalliansen |
Inst. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
|
170004032 |
Enköpings IBK U - IS Saga U |
|
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
|
170004036 |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends - Loke IBK U |
|
|
IFU Arena Tell Media Group (B) |
2020-11-01 |
170004031 |
Björklinge BK U - Fyris Nabla IBK |
Inst. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2020-11-15 |
170004035 |
IBF Roslagsalliansen - Storvreta AIK |
Inst. |
|
Sparbankshallen |
|
170004037 |
Fyris Nabla IBK - Enköpings IBK U |
|
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
|
170004039 |
IS Saga U - Bålsta FBC |
|
|
IFU Arena A |
|
170004042 |
Storvreta AIK - Loke IBK U |
|
|
IFU Arena Upplands Energi |
2020-11-18 18:50 Uppskj. |
170004038 |
Björklinge BK U - SK Vide |
Uppskj. |
Ej offentliggjord, Bo Pettersson Loklint |
IFU Arena DHinox |
2020-11-26 20:15 Uppskj. |
170004043 |
SK Vide - Fyris Nabla IBK |
Uppskj. |
|
CIK A |
2020-11-27 19:00 Uppskj. |
170004044 |
Bålsta FBC - Enköpings IBK U |
Uppskj. |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
2020-11-28 11:00 Uppskj. |
170004046 |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends - IS Saga U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
2020-11-29 14:00 Uppskj. |
170004045 |
IBF Roslagsalliansen - Björklinge BK U |
Uppskj. |
|
Rådmansöhallen |
2020-12-03 20:45 Uppskj. |
170004049 |
Fyris Nabla IBK - Bålsta FBC |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
2020-12-05 14:00 Uppskj. |
170004050 |
SK Vide - IBF Roslagsalliansen |
Uppskj. |
|
CIK A |
2020-12-05 16:20 Uppskj. |
170004053 |
IS Saga U - Storvreta AIK |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2020-12-06 13:00 Uppskj. |
170004051 |
Enköpings IBK U - IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends |
Uppskj. |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
2020-12-06 14:00 Uppskj. |
170004052 |
Björklinge BK U - Loke IBK U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2020-12-10 20:40 Uppskj. |
170004057 |
Loke IBK U - SK Vide |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
2020-12-12 19:20 Uppskj. |
170004058 |
Storvreta AIK - Enköpings IBK U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2020-12-13 09:00 Uppskj. |
170004056 |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends - Bålsta FBC |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
2020-12-13 15:00 Uppskj. |
170004055 |
IBF Roslagsalliansen - Fyris Nabla IBK |
Uppskj. |
|
Sparbankshallen |
2020-12-17 20:45 Uppskj. |
170004061 |
Fyris Nabla IBK - IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
2020-12-18 19:00 Uppskj. |
170004063 |
Bålsta FBC - Storvreta AIK |
Uppskj. |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
2020-12-19 16:00 Uppskj. |
170004062 |
IBF Roslagsalliansen - Loke IBK U |
Uppskj. |
|
Sportcentrum |
2020-12-20 10:00 Uppskj. |
170004066 |
Björklinge BK U - IS Saga U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2021-01-08 20:00 Uppskj. |
170004072 |
Björklinge BK U - Enköpings IBK U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Tell Media Group (B) |
2021-01-10 09:40 Uppskj. |
170004068 |
Storvreta AIK - IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2021-01-10 11:00 Uppskj. |
170004067 |
Loke IBK U - Fyris Nabla IBK |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
2021-01-11 20:00 Uppskj. |
170004071 |
IS Saga U - SK Vide |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Upplands Energi |
2021-01-15 19:00 Uppskj. |
170004077 |
Bålsta FBC - Björklinge BK U |
Uppskj. |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
2021-01-16 14:30 Uppskj. |
170004076 |
IBF Roslagsalliansen - IS Saga U |
Uppskj. |
|
Sportcentrum |
2021-01-16 14:30 Uppskj. |
170004078 |
SK Vide - Enköpings IBK U |
Uppskj. |
|
CIK A |
2021-01-16 17:00 Uppskj. |
170004073 |
Fyris Nabla IBK - Storvreta AIK |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
2021-01-22 20:00 Uppskj. |
170004083 |
Enköpings IBK U - IBF Roslagsalliansen |
Uppskj. |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
2021-01-23 12:00 Uppskj. |
170004084 |
SK Vide - Bålsta FBC |
Uppskj. |
|
CIK A |
2021-01-25 20:40 Uppskj. |
170004082 |
Björklinge BK U - IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena A |
2021-01-26 20:40 Uppskj. |
170004081 |
IS Saga U - Loke IBK U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena A |
2021-01-28 20:40 Uppskj. |
170004088 |
Loke IBK U - Enköpings IBK U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
2021-01-30 15:00 Uppskj. |
170004090 |
IBF Roslagsalliansen - Bålsta FBC |
Uppskj. |
|
Sportcentrum |
2021-02-01 19:10 Uppskj. |
170004089 |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends - SK Vide |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2021-02-01 21:00 Uppskj. |
170004087 |
Storvreta AIK - Björklinge BK U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2021-02-03 19:30 Uppskj. |
170004096 |
IBF Roslagsalliansen - IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends |
Uppskj. |
|
Sparbankshallen |
2021-02-05 19:00 Uppskj. |
170004095 |
Bålsta FBC - Loke IBK U |
Uppskj. |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
2021-02-05 20:00 Uppskj. |
170004091 |
IS Saga U - Fyris Nabla IBK |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Upplands Energi |
2021-02-08 20:45 Uppskj. |
170004094 |
SK Vide - Storvreta AIK |
Uppskj. |
|
Alsike sporthall |
2021-02-09 20:15 Uppskj. |
170004098 |
IS Saga U - Enköpings IBK U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2021-02-11 20:45 Uppskj. |
170004097 |
Fyris Nabla IBK - Björklinge BK U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
2021-02-13 10:50 Uppskj. |
170004102 |
Loke IBK U - IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2021-02-13 16:20 Uppskj. |
170004101 |
Storvreta AIK - IBF Roslagsalliansen |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2021-02-18 20:15 Uppskj. |
170004104 |
SK Vide - Björklinge BK U |
Uppskj. |
|
CIK A |
2021-02-18 20:40 Uppskj. |
170004108 |
Loke IBK U - Storvreta AIK |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2021-02-19 19:00 Uppskj. |
170004105 |
Bålsta FBC - IS Saga U |
Uppskj. |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
2021-02-19 20:15 Uppskj. |
170004103 |
Enköpings IBK U - Fyris Nabla IBK |
Uppskj. |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
2021-02-26 20:15 Uppskj. |
170004110 |
Enköpings IBK U - Bålsta FBC |
Uppskj. |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
2021-02-27 09:40 Uppskj. |
170004112 |
IS Saga U - IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2021-02-28 15:50 Uppskj. |
170004111 |
Björklinge BK U - IBF Roslagsalliansen |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Upplands Energi |
2021-03-09 20:45 Uppskj. |
170004109 |
Fyris Nabla IBK - SK Vide |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
2021-03-02 20:00 Uppskj. |
170004118 |
Loke IBK U - Björklinge BK U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Upplands Energi |
2021-03-05 19:00 Uppskj. |
170004115 |
Bålsta FBC - Fyris Nabla IBK |
Uppskj. |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
2021-03-05 20:00 Uppskj. |
170004119 |
Storvreta AIK - IS Saga U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2021-03-06 09:00 Uppskj. |
170004117 |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends - Enköpings IBK U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
2021-03-07 14:30 Uppskj. |
170004116 |
IBF Roslagsalliansen - SK Vide |
Uppskj. |
|
Sparbankshallen |
2021-03-12 19:00 Uppskj. |
170004122 |
Bålsta FBC - IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends |
Uppskj. |
|
Fridegårdsskolan |
2021-03-13 14:00 Uppskj. |
170004124 |
Enköpings IBK U - Storvreta AIK |
Uppskj. |
|
S:t Ilianshallen |
2021-03-13 15:50 Uppskj. |
170004123 |
SK Vide - Loke IBK U |
Uppskj. |
|
CIK A |
2021-03-13 17:00 Uppskj. |
170004121 |
Fyris Nabla IBK - IBF Roslagsalliansen |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
2021-03-20 10:20 Uppskj. |
170004132 |
IS Saga U - Björklinge BK U |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena Gibon |
2021-03-20 10:30 Uppskj. |
170004127 |
IBK Uppsala Teknologer Legends - Fyris Nabla IBK |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2021-03-21 14:00 Uppskj. |
170004128 |
Loke IBK U - IBF Roslagsalliansen |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |
2021-03-21 15:50 Uppskj. |
170004129 |
Storvreta AIK - Bålsta FBC |
Uppskj. |
|
IFU Arena DHinox |