Omgång 1 |
2018-09-29 14:00 |
1 |
Partille IBS H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
4 - 9 |
|
Partille Arena B-hallen |
82 |
2018-09-29 14:45 |
1 |
Burås IK H2 - Hovås IBK |
4 - 3 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2018-09-29 15:00 |
1 |
IBK Göteborg H2 - IBK Kungälv H2 |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Torpahallen |
|
2018-09-29 16:30 |
1 |
Torslanda IBF H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
1 - 8 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2018-09-30 16:45 |
1 |
Romelanda UF H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
5 - 5 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
95 |
2018-09-30 17:00 |
1 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - IBF Backadalen |
9 - 6 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 2 |
2018-10-06 14:00 |
2 |
Lindome IBK H2 - IBK Göteborg H2 |
5 - 6 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2018-10-06 16:00 |
2 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
6 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
60 |
2018-10-07 14:30 |
2 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Burås IK H2 |
6 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2018-10-07 17:15 |
2 |
IBK Kungälv H2 - Partille IBS H2 |
12 - 3 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
187 |
2018-10-08 20:30 |
2 |
IBF Backadalen - Romelanda UF H2 |
14 - 6 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
58 |
2018-11-01 20:00 |
2 |
Hovås IBK - Torslanda IBF H2 |
5 - 4 |
|
Lisebergshallen |
23 |
Omgång 3 |
2018-10-12 19:30 |
3 |
Torslanda IBF H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
1 - 4 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
12 |
2018-10-13 14:15 |
3 |
IBK Göteborg H2 - Romelanda UF H2 |
6 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Torpahallen |
|
2018-10-13 15:30 |
3 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Hovås IBK |
9 - 4 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2018-10-13 16:30 |
3 |
Burås IK H2 - IBK Kungälv H2 |
6 - 4 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2018-10-14 13:00 |
3 |
Partille IBS H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
8 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Vallhamra Sportcenter |
85 |
2018-10-14 18:30 |
3 |
IBF Backadalen - Frölunda IBK H2 |
3 - 4 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
67 |
Omgång 4 |
2018-10-19 20:00 |
4 |
Hovås IBK - IBF Backadalen |
8 - 8 e.förl. |
|
Lisebergshallen |
|
2018-10-20 16:30 |
4 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Burås IK H2 |
6 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2018-10-20 16:45 |
4 |
IBK Göteborg H2 - Partille IBS H2 |
7 - 6 |
|
Torpahallen |
|
2018-10-21 12:00 |
4 |
Romelanda UF H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
3 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2018-10-21 14:45 |
4 |
IBK Kungälv H2 - Torslanda IBF H2 |
11 - 3 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2018-10-21 16:00 |
4 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
Omgång 5 |
2018-10-27 14:00 |
5 |
Partille IBS H2 - Romelanda UF H2 |
0 - 8 |
|
Qvisthallen |
54 |
2018-10-27 14:30 |
5 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Hovås IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2018-10-27 14:45 |
5 |
Burås IK H2 - IBK Göteborg H2 |
5 - 0 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2018-10-27 15:30 |
5 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - IBK Kungälv H2 |
4 - 11 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2018-10-28 13:30 |
5 |
IBF Backadalen - Guldhedens IK H2 |
7 - 2 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
|
2019-01-05 14:30 |
5 |
Torslanda IBF H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
1 - 6 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
36 |
Omgång 6 |
2018-11-10 09:00 |
6 |
Romelanda UF H2 - Hovås IBK |
6 - 4 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2018-11-10 11:30 |
6 |
IBK Kungälv H2 - IBF Backadalen |
6 - 3 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
115 |
2018-11-10 13:00 |
6 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
11 - 12 |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2018-11-10 15:00 |
6 |
Partille IBS H2 - Burås IK H2 |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Ugglumshallen |
83 |
2018-11-10 17:00 |
6 |
IBK Göteborg H2 - Torslanda IBF H2 |
11 - 2 |
|
Lundenhallen |
50 |
2018-11-11 15:00 |
6 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
4 - 7 |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
Omgång 7 |
2018-11-13 19:00 |
7 |
Hovås IBK - Guldhedens IK H2 |
7 - 4 |
|
Lisebergshallen |
11 |
2018-11-17 13:30 |
7 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - IBK Kungälv H2 |
2 - 6 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
67 |
2018-11-17 14:40 |
7 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - IBK Göteborg H2 |
6 - 5 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
85 |
2018-11-17 17:15 |
7 |
Burås IK H2 - Romelanda UF H2 |
7 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2018-11-18 13:30 |
7 |
IBF Backadalen - Lindome IBK H2 |
2 - 6 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
|
2018-11-18 17:00 |
7 |
Torslanda IBF H2 - Partille IBS H2 |
1 - 6 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 8 |
2018-11-24 14:00 |
8 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
2 - 10 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2018-11-24 14:15 |
8 |
Burås IK H2 - Torslanda IBF H2 |
4 - 3 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2018-11-24 17:00 |
8 |
IBK Göteborg H2 - IBF Backadalen |
6 - 3 |
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2018-11-25 12:00 |
8 |
Romelanda UF H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
WO (5 - 0) |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2018-11-25 14:45 |
8 |
IBK Kungälv H2 - Hovås IBK |
8 - 11 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
160 |
2018-11-25 15:00 |
8 |
Partille IBS H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
4 - 5 |
|
Vallhamra Sportcenter |
98 |
Omgång 9 |
2018-11-28 19:30 |
9 |
IBF Backadalen - Partille IBS H2 |
13 - 5 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
|
2018-11-30 19:30 |
9 |
Torslanda IBF H2 - Romelanda UF H2 |
0 - 9 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2018-12-01 13:30 |
9 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - IBK Göteborg H2 |
3 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2018-12-01 14:30 |
9 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Burås IK H2 |
6 - 9 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2018-12-02 18:00 |
9 |
Hovås IBK - Lindome IBK H2 |
3 - 6 |
|
Lisebergshallen |
|
2018-12-02 18:00 |
9 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - IBK Kungälv H2 |
3 - 10 |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
Omgång 10 |
2018-12-08 14:00 |
10 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
14 - 2 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2018-12-08 16:00 |
10 |
Partille IBS H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
2 - 6 |
|
Qvisthallen |
35 |
2018-12-08 16:30 |
10 |
Torslanda IBF H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
8 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2018-12-08 17:00 |
10 |
IBK Göteborg H2 - Hovås IBK |
5 - 9 |
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2018-12-08 17:15 |
10 |
Burås IK H2 - IBF Backadalen |
4 - 9 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2018-12-09 17:15 |
10 |
Romelanda UF H2 - IBK Kungälv H2 |
6 - 4 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
315 |
Omgång 11 |
2018-12-12 19:30 |
11 |
IBF Backadalen - Torslanda IBF H2 |
10 - 0 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
53 |
2018-12-12 20:30 |
11 |
Hovås IBK - Partille IBS H2 |
8 - 2 |
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2018-12-15 15:00 |
11 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Burås IK H2 |
4 - 3 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2018-12-15 15:40 |
11 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Romelanda UF H2 |
6 - 10 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
70 |
2018-12-16 14:00 |
11 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - IBK Göteborg H2 |
6 - 4 |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2018-12-16 19:15 |
11 |
IBK Kungälv H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
7 - 6 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2019-01-11 19:30 |
12 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Romelanda UF H2 |
6 - 7 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2019-01-12 13:30 |
12 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Torslanda IBF H2 |
8 - 3 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2019-01-13 13:30 |
12 |
IBF Backadalen - Landvetter IBK H2 |
13 - 2 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
112 |
2019-01-13 14:30 |
12 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Partille IBS H2 |
3 - 7 |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2019-01-13 16:45 |
12 |
IBK Kungälv H2 - IBK Göteborg H2 |
9 - 4 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2019-02-05 19:00 |
12 |
Hovås IBK - Burås IK H2 |
4 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Svingelns Sporthall 2 |
9 |
Omgång 13 |
2019-01-19 14:00 |
13 |
Partille IBS H2 - IBK Kungälv H2 |
3 - 4 |
|
Qvisthallen |
82 |
2019-01-19 14:15 |
13 |
Burås IK H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
8 - 2 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2019-01-19 15:30 |
13 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
4 - 8 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2019-01-19 16:30 |
13 |
Torslanda IBF H2 - Hovås IBK |
2 - 12 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
7 |
2019-01-19 17:00 |
13 |
IBK Göteborg H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
8 - 6 |
|
Lundenhallen |
68 |
2019-01-20 12:00 |
13 |
Romelanda UF H2 - IBF Backadalen |
8 - 3 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
98 |
Omgång 14 |
2019-01-23 19:15 |
14 |
Romelanda UF H2 - IBK Göteborg H2 |
9 - 5 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
70 |
2019-01-24 20:15 |
14 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - IBF Backadalen |
5 - 2 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2019-01-26 16:30 |
14 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Partille IBS H2 |
10 - 5 |
|
Almåshallen A |
89 |
2019-01-27 15:00 |
14 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Torslanda IBF H2 |
7 - 3 |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2019-01-30 19:15 |
14 |
IBK Kungälv H2 - Burås IK H2 |
8 - 5 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
103 |
2019-01-31 20:30 |
14 |
Hovås IBK - Landvetter IBK H2 |
9 - 5 |
|
Lundenhallen |
25 |
Omgång 15 |
2019-02-02 13:30 |
15 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Romelanda UF H2 |
2 - 3 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2019-02-02 14:00 |
15 |
Partille IBS H2 - IBK Göteborg H2 |
3 - 4 |
|
Qvisthallen |
69 |
2019-02-02 14:30 |
15 |
Burås IK H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2019-02-02 15:00 |
15 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
8 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2019-02-02 16:30 |
15 |
Torslanda IBF H2 - IBK Kungälv H2 |
3 - 11 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
54 |
2019-02-03 13:30 |
15 |
IBF Backadalen - Hovås IBK |
8 - 7 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
71 |
Omgång 16 |
2019-02-09 14:00 |
16 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Torslanda IBF H2 |
10 - 6 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2019-02-09 17:00 |
16 |
IBK Göteborg H2 - Burås IK H2 |
5 - 11 |
|
Lundenhallen |
35 |
2019-02-10 13:30 |
16 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - IBF Backadalen |
4 - 7 |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2019-02-10 16:00 |
16 |
Hovås IBK - Frölunda IBK H2 |
2 - 16 |
|
Lundenhallen |
24 |
2019-02-10 19:15 |
16 |
IBK Kungälv H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
10 - 5 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2019-02-26 20:00 |
16 |
Romelanda UF H2 - Partille IBS H2 |
10 - 3 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
78 |
Omgång 17 |
2019-02-15 19:30 |
17 |
Torslanda IBF H2 - IBK Göteborg H2 |
2 - 8 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2019-02-16 13:30 |
17 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
5 - 6 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
|
2019-02-16 15:00 |
17 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
4 - 12 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2019-02-17 13:30 |
17 |
IBF Backadalen - IBK Kungälv H2 |
3 - 10 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
85 |
2019-02-17 18:00 |
17 |
Hovås IBK - Romelanda UF H2 |
4 - 16 |
|
Lundbystrand 3 |
24 |
2019-03-05 19:00 |
17 |
Burås IK H2 - Partille IBS H2 |
11 - 4 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
Omgång 18 |
2019-02-22 19:30 |
18 |
Partille IBS H2 - Torslanda IBF H2 |
5 - 9 |
|
Qvisthallen |
69 |
2019-02-23 14:00 |
18 |
Lindome IBK H2 - IBF Backadalen |
8 - 9 e.förl. |
|
Almåshallen A |
|
2019-02-23 17:00 |
18 |
IBK Göteborg H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
7 - 8 |
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2019-02-23 17:30 |
18 |
Romelanda UF H2 - Burås IK H2 |
6 - 5 |
|
Munkegärdehallen |
|
2019-02-24 13:00 |
18 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Hovås IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2019-02-24 16:45 |
18 |
IBK Kungälv H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
6 - 3 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
125 |
Omgång 19 |
2019-03-02 13:30 |
19 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
10 - 6 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
49 |
2019-03-02 15:00 |
19 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Partille IBS H2 |
12 - 5 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
75 |
2019-03-03 13:00 |
19 |
IBF Backadalen - IBK Göteborg H2 |
4 - 4 e.förl. |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
202 |
2019-03-03 16:00 |
19 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Romelanda UF H2 |
4 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2019-03-03 16:00 |
19 |
Hovås IBK - IBK Kungälv H2 |
4 - 6 |
|
Lundenhallen |
35 |
2019-03-03 17:00 |
19 |
Torslanda IBF H2 - Burås IK H2 |
3 - 5 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
Omgång 20 |
2019-03-09 14:00 |
20 |
Lindome IBK H2 - Hovås IBK |
6 - 7 e.förl. |
|
Almåshallen B |
|
2019-03-09 15:00 |
20 |
Partille IBS H2 - IBF Backadalen |
5 - 11 |
|
Ugglumshallen |
|
2019-03-09 17:00 |
20 |
IBK Göteborg H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
1 - 12 |
|
Lundenhallen |
30 |
2019-03-09 17:15 |
20 |
Burås IK H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
6 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2019-03-10 14:30 |
20 |
Romelanda UF H2 - Torslanda IBF H2 |
4 - 3 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
|
2019-03-10 16:45 |
20 |
IBK Kungälv H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
11 - 1 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
103 |
Omgång 21 |
2019-03-12 18:30 |
21 |
IBK Kungälv H2 - Romelanda UF H2 |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
720 |
2019-03-13 20:30 |
21 |
Hovås IBK - IBK Göteborg H2 |
5 - 12 |
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2019-03-16 13:30 |
21 |
Frölunda IBK H2 - Partille IBS H2 |
16 - 6 |
|
Frölunda Kulturhus |
56 |
2019-03-16 14:30 |
21 |
Landvetter IBK H2 - Torslanda IBF H2 |
15 - 4 |
|
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
|
2019-03-17 13:00 |
21 |
IBF Backadalen - Burås IK H2 |
12 - 4 |
|
Lundbystrand 1 |
39 |
2019-03-17 18:30 |
21 |
Guldhedens IK H2 - Lindome IBK H2 |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
Omgång 22 |
2019-03-22 19:00 |
22 |
Romelanda UF H2 - Landvetter IBK H2 |
9 - 6 |
|
Mimershus A-hallen |
142 |
2019-03-22 19:00 |
22 |
Torslanda IBF H2 - IBF Backadalen |
3 - 17 |
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2019-03-22 19:00 |
22 |
Burås IK H2 - Frölunda IBK H2 |
6 - 9 |
|
Svingelns Sporthall |
|
2019-03-22 19:00 |
22 |
Partille IBS H2 - Hovås IBK |
10 - 14 |
|
Qvisthallen |
59 |
2019-03-22 19:00 |
22 |
IBK Göteborg H2 - Guldhedens IK H2 |
4 - 3 |
|
Lundenhallen |
|
2019-03-22 19:00 |
22 |
Lindome IBK H2 - IBK Kungälv H2 |
3 - 8 |
|
Almåshallen A |
|