September |
2023-09-15 18:15 |
Flickor Tr-matcher 2023-24 |
FBC Lerum F10/11 Röd - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
1 - 4 |
Lerum Arena A |
2023-09-19 18:30 |
Flickor Tr-matcher 2023-24 |
Utbynäs SK F 09/11 - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
|
Kviberg Arena B |
Oktober |
2023-10-07 10:00 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Höst |
FBC Partille F09/11 Blå - Kärra IBK F09/10 |
2 - 7 |
Qvisthallen |
2023-10-07 11:10 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Höst FD |
FBC Partille F10/11 - Kärra IBK F10/11 Röd |
2 - 0 |
Qvisthallen |
2023-10-14 13:35 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Höst |
FBC Partille F09/11 Blå - Pixbo IBF F10 Röd |
3 - 3 |
Qvisthallen |
2023-10-15 10:45 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Höst FD |
Pixbo IBF F10 Vit - FBC Partille F10/11 |
8 - 0 |
Wallenstam Arena B |
2023-10-21 09:00 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Höst |
Eken IBK F09/10 - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
4 - 3 |
Ekenhallen 1 |
2023-10-22 12:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Höst FD |
Lindås IBK F10 Svart - FBC Partille F10/11 |
5 - 2 |
Askims Sporthall |
2023-10-28 13:15 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Höst FD |
FBC Partille F10/11 - IBF Backadalen F09/10 |
6 - 6 |
Qvisthallen |
2023-10-28 14:25 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Höst |
FBC Partille F09/11 Blå - FBC Lerum Utveckling Vit |
1 - 6 |
Qvisthallen |
November |
2023-11-11 15:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Höst FD |
Stenungsunds IBK F10-11 Blå - FBC Partille F10/11 |
7 - 0 |
Kyrkenorumskolans Idrottshall |
2023-11-11 15:45 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Höst |
FBC Partille F09/11 Blå - Dingle AIK F09/10 |
0 - 7 |
Qvisthallen |
2023-11-18 11:45 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Höst |
Kärra IBK F09/10 - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
3 - 5 |
Kärra Sporthall |
2023-11-19 11:00 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Höst FD |
Kärra IBK F10/11 Röd - FBC Partille F10/11 |
5 - 3 |
Kärra Sporthall |
2023-11-25 11:15 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Höst FD |
FBC Partille F10/11 - Pixbo IBF F10 Vit |
2 - 4 |
Qvisthallen |
2023-11-26 11:40 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Höst |
Pixbo IBF F10 Röd - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
2 - 3 |
Wallenstam Arena A |
December |
2023-12-02 11:15 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Höst FD |
FBC Partille F10/11 - Lindås IBK F10 Svart |
3 - 6 |
Qvisthallen |
2023-12-02 13:35 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Höst |
FBC Partille F09/11 Blå - Eken IBK F09/10 |
0 - 4 |
Qvisthallen |
2023-12-09 13:00 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Höst FD |
IBF Backadalen F09/10 - FBC Partille F10/11 |
2 - 4 |
Tuve Sporthall |
2023-12-10 10:45 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Höst |
FBC Lerum Utveckling Vit - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
3 - 1 |
Lerum Arena C |
2023-12-17 11:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Höst |
Dingle AIK F09/10 - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
2 - 5 |
Munkedals Idrottshall |
2023-12-17 16:15 |
Pantamera Flick Röd E Höst FD |
FBC Partille F10/11 - Stenungsunds IBK F10-11 Blå |
5 - 5 |
Partillebohallen |
Januari |
2024-01-13 09:00 |
Pantamera Flick Röd A Vår |
Pixbo IBF F09 Röd - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
2 - 2 |
Wallenstam Arena A |
2024-01-14 10:00 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Vår FD |
Landvetter IBK F10/11 Blå - FBC Partille F10/11 |
7 - 2 |
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
2024-01-20 12:40 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Vår FD |
FBC Partille F10/11 - Pixbo IBF F10 Vit |
1 - 13 |
Qvisthallen |
2024-01-20 13:50 |
Pantamera Flick Röd A Vår |
FBC Partille F09/11 Blå - Eken IBK F09/10 |
3 - 4 |
Qvisthallen |
2024-01-27 11:00 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Vår FD |
FBC Partille F10/11 - Öckerö IBK F09-11 |
6 - 5 |
Qvisthallen |
2024-01-28 14:50 |
Pantamera Flick Röd A Vår |
FBC Lerum Utveckling Röd - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
6 - 1 |
Rydsbergshallen |
Februari |
2024-02-04 13:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Vår FD |
Lindås IBK F10 Svart - FBC Partille F10/11 |
8 - 2 |
Lindås Waves Arena |
2024-02-04 15:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd A Vår |
Landvetter IBK F09 Blå - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
5 - 1 |
Pinntorps Idrottshall |
2024-02-10 11:10 |
Pantamera Flick Röd A Vår |
FBC Partille F09/11 Blå - Dingle AIK F09/11 Blå |
3 - 2 |
Qvisthallen |
2024-02-10 17:00 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Vår FD |
IBK Alingsås F08/11 - FBC Partille F10/11 |
2 - 6 |
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
2024-02-21 18:40 |
Pantamera Flick Röd A Vår |
Ale IBF F08/09 - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
4 - 0 |
Kronan Älvängen |
2024-02-24 14:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Vår FD |
FBC Partille F10/11 - Landvetter IBK F10/11 Blå |
2 - 11 |
Qvisthallen |
Mars |
2024-03-01 18:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd A Vår |
FBC Partille F09/11 Blå - Kärra IBK F09/10 |
1 - 6 |
Qvisthallen |
2024-03-02 10:10 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Vår FD |
Pixbo IBF F10 Vit - FBC Partille F10/11 |
6 - 2 |
Wallenstam Arena B |
2024-03-02 13:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd A Vår |
IBK Kungälv / Surte IS IBK F08/09 - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
7 - 1 |
Bohushallen |
2024-03-09 12:15 |
Pantamera Flick Röd A Vår |
Dingle AIK F10/11 Vit - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
5 - 2 |
Munkedals Idrottshall |
2024-03-09 18:00 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Vår FD |
Öckerö IBK F09-11 - FBC Partille F10/11 |
4 - 1 |
Hedenskolans Idrottshall |
2024-03-16 14:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Vår FD |
FBC Partille F10/11 - Lindås IBK F10 Svart |
1 - 3 |
Qvisthallen |
2024-03-23 12:40 |
Pantamera Flick Röd A Vår |
FBC Partille F09/11 Blå - Landvetter IBK F09 vit |
1 - 4 |
Qvisthallen |
2024-03-23 13:50 |
Pantamera Flick Röd C Vår FD |
FBC Partille F10/11 - IBK Alingsås F08/11 |
0 - 6 |
Qvisthallen |
2024-03-24 16:30 |
Pantamera Flick Röd A Vår |
Floda IBK / FBC Partille F08/09 - FBC Partille F09/11 Blå |
3 - 2 |
Nova Floda Sportcenter |