Oktober |
2023-10-01 10:15 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
IBF Falun Utveckling Rosa - IBK Runsten |
5 - 6 |
Guide Arena 1 |
2023-10-01 16:00 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
IBK Runsten - Timrå IBC |
8 - 3 |
Nynäshallen |
2023-10-07 16:30 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
IBK Runsten - IBK Njutånger/FBC Bollnäs |
8 - 6 |
Alfahallen - Gavlehov |
2023-10-08 14:20 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - IBK Runsten |
6 - 8 |
Storvreta IBK Sporthall |
2023-10-14 18:30 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
IBF Falun Utveckling - IBK Runsten |
0 - 10 |
Guide Arena 1 |
2023-10-15 14:00 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
IBK Runsten - Gävle GIK |
3 - 9 |
Nynäshallen |
2023-10-22 14:30 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
IBK Runsten - Valbo AIF |
11 - 4 |
Novahallen - Gavlehov |
2023-10-23 18:30 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
Hälsinggårdens AIK/Samuelsdals IF - IBK Runsten |
8 - 4 |
Haraldsbo Sporthall |
2023-10-28 10:30 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
Sandvikens AIK - IBK Runsten |
3 - 5 |
Arena Jernvallen |
November |
2023-11-11 11:10 |
USM Pojkar 16 Grupp 4 |
IBK Runsten - Gävle GIK |
7 - 4 |
Leksandshallen A |
2023-11-11 14:20 |
USM Pojkar 16 Grupp 4 |
LI20 IBF - IBK Runsten |
2 - 11 |
Leksandshallen A |
2023-11-11 16:20 |
USM Pojkar 16 Grupp 4 |
IBK Runsten - IBF Falun Utveckling |
1 - 5 |
Leksandshallen A |
2023-11-17 18:30 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
IBK Runsten - Sandvikens AIK |
9 - 7 |
Novahallen - Gavlehov |
2023-11-26 11:30 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
IBF Falun Utveckling Svart - IBK Runsten |
7 - 8 |
Guide Arena 1 |
2023-11-26 17:00 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
IBK Runsten - IBF Borlänge |
13 - 5 |
Nynäshallen |
December |
2023-12-02 15:10 |
DM P16 |
IBK Njutånger/FBC Bollnäs - IBK Runsten |
6 - 5 |
Arena Jernvallen |
2023-12-02 16:00 |
DM P16 |
Valbo AIF - IBK Runsten |
4 - 3 |
Arena Jernvallen |
2023-12-02 18:30 |
DM P16 |
IBK Runsten - Sandvikens AIK |
2 - 4 |
Arena Jernvallen |
2023-12-03 13:30 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom - IBK Runsten |
3 - 6 |
Baldershallen 5 |
2023-12-16 14:00 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
IBK Runsten - Samuelsdals IF/Hälsinggårdens AIK |
9 - 10 e.förl. |
Nynäshallen |
2023-12-17 14:00 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
KAIS Mora UIF - IBK Runsten |
7 - 8 |
Idre Fjäll Arena |
Januari |
2024-01-13 17:00 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
IBK Runsten - IBF Falun Utveckling Rosa |
5 - 5 e.förl. |
Nynäshallen |
2024-01-14 12:30 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
Timrå IBC - IBK Runsten |
5 - 9 |
Timrå Sporthall |
2024-01-19 19:00 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
IBK Runsten - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
Novahallen - Gavlehov |
2024-01-26 19:00 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
Gävle GIK - IBK Runsten |
5 - 7 |
Alfahallen - Gavlehov |
2024-01-28 12:00 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
IBK Runsten - IBF Falun Utveckling |
10 - 9 |
Nynäshallen |
Februari |
2024-02-04 13:00 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
Valbo AIF - IBK Runsten |
7 - 11 |
Valbo Sportcentrum |
2024-02-10 18:00 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
IBK Njutånger/FBC Bollnäs - IBK Runsten |
4 - 8 |
Movallen Iggesund |
2024-02-11 16:45 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
IBK Runsten - Sandvikens AIK |
5 - 6 e.förl. |
Nynäshallen |
2024-02-17 17:00 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
IBK Runsten - Hälsinggårdens AIK/Samuelsdals IF |
3 - 10 |
Nynäshallen |
Mars |
2024-03-02 13:00 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
Sandvikens AIK - IBK Runsten |
4 - 9 |
Arena Jernvallen |
2024-03-09 17:00 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
IBK Runsten - IBF Falun Utveckling Svart |
8 - 3 |
Nynäshallen |
2024-03-10 13:00 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
IBK Runsten - Sundsvall FBC Ungdom |
7 - 7 e.förl. |
Novahallen - Gavlehov |
2024-03-17 15:00 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
IBF Borlänge - IBK Runsten |
6 - 7 |
Ornäs Sporthall |
2024-03-23 16:30 |
Herrjuniorer GUD (05-06) |
IBK Runsten - KAIS Mora UIF |
5 - 7 |
Träffen Arena |
2024-03-31 13:30 |
Pojkar 16 GUD (07-08) |
Samuelsdals IF/Hälsinggårdens AIK - IBK Runsten |
6 - 12 |
Lugnet C |