2016-10-15 09:30 |
248011003 |
Granlo BK P01 - Timrå IBC P01 |
6 - 5 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Thomas Berglund |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2016-10-15 11:00 |
248011020 |
IBK Härnösand P00-01 - FBC Lo P00-01 |
11 - 0 |
Jan Öberg, Thomas Eriksson |
Öbacka SC |
2016-10-15 13:00 |
248011001 |
Granlo BK 00 - Örnparkens IBF P98 |
6 - 3 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Anders Johansson |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2016-10-15 13:00 |
248011039 |
Ankarsvik BK P02 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 |
6 - 1 |
Alexander Bergman, Tomas Lindberg |
Hagahallen |
2016-10-15 13:00 |
248011071 |
Klockarbergets BK P01-02 - Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger |
10 - 3 |
Mattias Karlsson, Andreas Bjurman |
Njurundahallen |
2016-10-15 15:30 |
248011070 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P01 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 |
9 - 4 |
Patrick Cederblad, Mattias Karlsson |
Höglunda |
2016-10-15 17:00 |
248011087 |
Granlo BK P01 - Örnparkens IBF P98 |
3 - 3 |
Patrick Cederblad, Mattias Karlsson |
Höglunda |
2016-10-16 13:00 |
248011012 |
Vattjoms IK P99-00 - Ankarsvik BK P02 |
1 - 6 |
Yngwe Lindström, Fredrik Strese |
Matfors Sporthall |
2016-10-22 11:00 |
248011008 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P01 - FBC Lo P00-01 |
6 - 2 |
Peter Palander, Kenny Windahl |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2016-10-22 12:00 |
248011011 |
Örnparkens IBF P98 - Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger |
10 - 3 |
Stefan Nyberg, Patrik Nilsson |
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik |
2016-10-22 12:30 |
248011006 |
Ankarsvik BK P02 - IBK Härnösand P00-01 |
7 - 2 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Robin Palander |
Höglunda |
2016-10-22 15:00 |
248011129 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 - Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger |
12 - 1 |
Stefan Nyberg, Patrik Nilsson |
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik |
2016-10-22 15:30 |
248011117 |
Ankarsvik BK P02 - FBC Lo P00-01 |
6 - 0 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Robin Palander |
Höglunda |
2016-10-22 17:00 |
248011037 |
Granlo BK 00 - Granlo BK P01 |
5 - 2 |
Alexander Bergman, Tomas Lindberg |
Hagahallen |
2016-10-23 11:00 |
248011100 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 - Klockarbergets BK P01-02 |
3 - 2 |
Göran Norberg, Patrik Nilsson |
Örnsköldsviks Sporthall |
2016-10-23 14:00 |
248011112 |
Örnparkens IBF P98 - Klockarbergets BK P01-02 |
3 - 4 |
Mikael Körning, Simon Hedkvist |
Nolaskolan |
2016-10-23 15:00 |
248011131 |
Vattjoms IK P99-00 - Timrå IBC P01 |
2 - 5 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Robin Palander |
Matfors Sporthall |
2016-11-11 18:30 |
248011007 |
Timrå IBC P01 - Granlo BK 00 |
6 - 10 |
Arvid Larsson, Alexander Bergman |
Timrå Sporthall |
2016-11-11 18:30 |
248011009 |
Klockarbergets BK P01-02 - Granlo BK P01 |
2 - 3 |
Markus Helsing, Thomas Berglund |
Njurundahallen |
2016-11-11 19:00 |
248011024 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P01 - Ankarsvik BK P02 |
7 - 12 |
Mattias Karlsson, Jan Öberg |
Skönsbergshallen |
2016-11-12 10:00 |
248011015 |
Granlo BK P01 - Sundsvall City IBC U P01 |
5 - 7 |
Jon Lundgren, Peter Palander |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2016-11-12 11:30 |
248011013 |
Granlo BK 00 - Vattjoms IK P99-00 |
10 - 3 |
Jon Lundgren, Peter Palander |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2016-11-12 12:00 |
248011126 |
Klockarbergets BK P01-02 - IBK Härnösand P00-01 |
4 - 5 |
Thomas Berglund, Fredrik Strese |
Njurundahallen |
2016-11-12 17:00 |
248011017 |
Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger - IBK Härnösand P00-01 |
1 - 11 |
Kristin Jonsson, Frida Sallander |
OilQuick Arena |
2016-11-19 10:00 |
248011054 |
IBK Härnösand P00-01 - Vattjoms IK P99-00 |
6 - 2 |
Jon Lundgren, Peter Palander |
Öbacka SC |
2016-11-19 11:00 |
248011004 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 - Sundsvall City IBC U P01 |
1 - 6 |
Javier Lindström, Simon Hedkvist |
Nolaskolan |
2016-11-19 11:00 |
248011036 |
Örnparkens IBF P98 - Ankarsvik BK P02 |
2 - 10 |
Maria Dahlin, Elin Lindgren |
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik |
2016-11-19 11:30 |
248011043 |
Granlo BK P01 - Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger |
7 - 1 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Robin Palander |
Höglunda |
2016-11-19 13:00 |
248011019 |
Klockarbergets BK P01-02 - Granlo BK 00 |
2 - 9 |
Patrick Cederblad, Alexander Bergman |
Njurundahallen |
2016-11-19 14:00 |
248011046 |
Örnparkens IBF P98 - Sundsvall City IBC U P01 |
2 - 4 |
Javier Lindström, Peder Lövdahl |
Nolaskolan |
2016-11-19 14:00 |
248011105 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 - Ankarsvik BK P02 |
7 - 4 |
Isac Rönkä, Simon Hedkvist |
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik |
2016-11-19 15:00 |
248011002 |
FBC Lo P00-01 - Vattjoms IK P99-00 |
3 - 1 |
Fredrik Söderholm, Ivica Matanovic |
Bollstahallen |
2016-11-19 15:30 |
248011110 |
Granlo BK 00 - Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger |
14 - 1 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Robin Palander |
Höglunda |
2016-11-12 17:00 |
248011030 |
Ankarsvik BK P02 - Timrå IBC P01 |
6 - 3 |
Mattias Karlsson, Thomas Eriksson |
Höglunda |
2016-11-25 19:00 |
248011028 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 - Örnparkens IBF P98 |
5 - 4 |
Maria Dahlin, Elin Lindgren |
Skyttis Arena |
2016-11-25 19:00 |
248011066 |
Klockarbergets BK P01-02 - Sundsvall City IBC U P01 |
2 - 2 |
Arvid Larsson, Alexander Bergman |
Njurundahallen |
2016-11-26 10:00 |
248011027 |
Granlo BK P01 - Vattjoms IK P99-00 |
7 - 4 |
Kenny Windahl, Arvid Larsson |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2016-11-26 14:00 |
248011031 |
Timrå IBC P01 - FBC Lo P00-01 |
7 - 2 |
Mattias Karlsson, Niklas Bäckström |
Timrå Sporthall |
2016-11-26 17:00 |
248011029 |
Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger - Sundsvall City IBC U P01 |
2 - 6 |
Sören Axelsson, Per-Olov Nilsson |
OilQuick Arena |
2016-12-04 18:00 |
248011018 |
Ankarsvik BK P02 - Klockarbergets BK P01-02 |
5 - 3 |
Patrik Sjöberg, Niklas Bäckström |
Hagahallen |
2016-12-18 17:30 |
248011025 |
IBK Härnösand P00-01 - Granlo BK 00 |
1 - 4 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Mattias Karlsson |
Öbacka SC |
2016-12-02 18:30 |
248011069 |
Timrå IBC P01 - Granlo BK P01 |
4 - 6 |
Mattias Karlsson, Niklas Bäckström |
Timrå Sporthall |
2016-12-03 10:00 |
248011010 |
IBK Härnösand P00-01 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 |
5 - 4 |
Markus Helsing, Arvid Larsson |
Öbacka SC |
2016-12-03 10:00 |
248011014 |
FBC Lo P00-01 - Örnparkens IBF P98 |
4 - 6 |
Stefan Nyberg, Patrik Nilsson |
Bollstahallen |
2016-12-03 12:00 |
248011107 |
Klockarbergets BK P01-02 - Vattjoms IK P99-00 |
3 - 5 |
Thomas Eriksson, Jan Öberg |
Njurundahallen |
2016-12-03 18:00 |
248011130 |
IBK Härnösand P00-01 - Örnparkens IBF P98 |
5 - 6 |
Arvid Larsson, Markus Helsing |
Öbacka SC |
2016-12-04 14:30 |
248011035 |
Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger - Vattjoms IK P99-00 |
3 - 3 |
Mats Sjöqvist, Per-Olov Nilsson |
OilQuick Arena |
2016-12-21 19:40 |
248011033 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P01 - Granlo BK 00 |
0 - 4 |
Fredrik Strese, Markus Helsing |
Höglunda |
2017-02-17 19:00 |
248011109 |
FBC Lo P00-01 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 |
0 - 6 |
Maria Dahlin, Elin Lindgren |
Bollstahallen |
2016-12-10 17:00 |
248011111 |
Ankarsvik BK P02 - Granlo BK P01 |
9 - 1 |
Arvid Larsson, Alexander Bergman |
Hagahallen |
2016-12-11 11:00 |
248011040 |
Örnparkens IBF P98 - Timrå IBC P01 |
4 - 5 |
Andreas Nyman, Stefan Nyberg |
Skyttis Arena |
2016-12-11 11:00 |
248011083 |
IBK Härnösand P00-01 - Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger |
11 - 2 |
Jan Öberg, Thomas Eriksson |
Landgrenshallen (Plan A) |
2016-12-11 15:00 |
248011038 |
FBC Lo P00-01 - Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger |
3 - 2 |
Jan Öberg, Thomas Eriksson |
Bollstahallen |
2016-12-11 15:30 |
248011016 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 - Timrå IBC P01 |
4 - 7 |
Simon Hedkvist, Fredrik Söderholm |
Skyttis Arena |
2017-03-02 20:00 |
248011041 |
Vattjoms IK P99-00 - Klockarbergets BK P01-02 |
2 - 6 |
Niklas Bäckström, Mattias Karlsson |
Matfors Sporthall |
2016-12-17 09:30 |
248011113 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P01 - Vattjoms IK P99-00 |
6 - 2 |
Robin Palander, Fredrik Strandlund |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2016-12-17 11:00 |
248011122 |
Granlo BK P01 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 |
4 - 4 |
Robin Palander, Fredrik Strandlund |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2016-12-17 12:30 |
248011023 |
Timrå IBC P01 - Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger |
8 - 5 |
Arvid Larsson, Alexander Bergman |
Timrå Sporthall |
2016-12-17 14:00 |
248011044 |
Granlo BK 00 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 |
6 - 1 |
Arvid Larsson, Alexander Bergman |
Hagahallen |
2016-12-17 17:00 |
248011042 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P01 - IBK Härnösand P00-01 |
4 - 5 |
Arvid Larsson, Alexander Bergman |
Hagahallen |
2016-12-18 11:00 |
248011045 |
FBC Lo P00-01 - Ankarsvik BK P02 |
5 - 10 |
Simon Hedkvist, Mikael Berglund |
Bollstahallen |
2017-01-17 21:30 |
248011047 |
Timrå IBC P01 - Klockarbergets BK P01-02 |
7 - 6 |
Mattias Karlsson, Niklas Bäckström |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-02-05 11:00 |
248011049 |
Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger - Granlo BK 00 |
1 - 12 |
Robin Klas, Per-Olov Nilsson |
OilQuick Arena |
2017-02-05 14:00 |
248011115 |
Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger - Granlo BK P01 |
3 - 6 |
Robin Klas, Sebastian Bakir |
OilQuick Arena |
2016-10-29 12:00 |
248011048 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 - FBC Lo P00-01 |
5 - 5 |
Maria Dahlin, Elin Lindgren |
Skyttis Arena |
2017-01-07 13:30 |
248011053 |
Timrå IBC P01 - IBK Härnösand P00-01 |
6 - 5 |
Mattias Karlsson, Niklas Bäckström |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-01-13 19:00 |
248011132 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P01 - Klockarbergets BK P01-02 |
2 - 2 |
Markus Helsing, Jon Lundgren |
Skönsbergshallen |
2017-01-14 11:00 |
248011059 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P01 - Timrå IBC P01 |
3 - 10 |
Kenny Windahl, Niklas Bäckström |
Hagahallen |
2017-01-14 15:00 |
248011128 |
FBC Lo P00-01 - Granlo BK P01 |
3 - 4 |
Maria Dahlin, Elin Lindgren |
Bollstahallen |
2017-01-14 15:30 |
248011057 |
Ankarsvik BK P02 - Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger |
13 - 0 |
Jon Lundgren, Niklas Bäckström |
Höglunda |
2017-01-14 17:00 |
248011055 |
FBC Lo P00-01 - Granlo BK 00 |
4 - 7 |
Maria Dahlin, Elin Lindgren |
Bollstahallen |
2017-01-15 12:00 |
248011076 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 - IBK Härnösand P00-01 |
0 - 3 |
Göran Norberg, Mikael Karlström |
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik |
2017-01-15 15:00 |
248011064 |
Örnparkens IBF P98 - IBK Härnösand P00-01 |
4 - 7 |
Göran Norberg, Mikael Karlström |
Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik |
2017-01-20 19:00 |
248011061 |
Granlo BK 00 - Ankarsvik BK P02 |
2 - 2 |
Niklas Bäckström, Mattias Karlsson |
Höglunda |
2017-01-21 10:30 |
248011052 |
Vattjoms IK P99-00 - Sundsvall City IBC U P01 |
4 - 4 |
Anders Johansson, Patrick Cederblad |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-01-21 11:00 |
248011106 |
Timrå IBC P01 - Örnparkens IBF P98 |
4 - 5 |
Jan Öberg, Thomas Eriksson |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-01-21 14:00 |
248011058 |
Vattjoms IK P99-00 - Örnparkens IBF P98 |
3 - 4 |
Anders Johansson, Patrick Cederblad |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-01-22 11:30 |
248011034 |
Klockarbergets BK P01-02 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 |
13 - 3 |
Mattias Karlsson, Niklas Bäckström |
Njurundahallen |
2017-01-22 16:00 |
248011063 |
Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 |
3 - 5 |
Kristin Jonsson, Magnus Andersson |
Movallen Iggesund |
2017-02-06 17:30 |
248011062 |
Granlo BK P01 - FBC Lo P00-01 |
5 - 9 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Mattias Karlsson |
Skönsbergshallen |
2017-04-04 18:15 |
248011121 |
Granlo BK 00 - FBC Lo P00-01 |
6 - 4 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Niklas Bäckström |
Skönsbergshallen |
|
248011021 |
Örnparkens IBF P98 - Granlo BK P01 |
-1 - -1 |
|
Nolaskolan |
2017-01-27 19:00 |
248011072 |
IBK Härnösand P00-01 - Ankarsvik BK P02 |
4 - 6 |
Maria Dahlin, Elin Lindgren |
Öbacka SC |
2017-01-28 11:30 |
248011056 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 - Granlo BK P01 |
2 - 4 |
Peder Lövdahl, Mikael Berglund |
Nolaskolan |
2017-01-28 14:30 |
248011116 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 - Granlo BK 00 |
1 - 6 |
Stefan Nyberg, Mikael Berglund |
Nolaskolan |
2017-01-28 15:00 |
248011068 |
Vattjoms IK P99-00 - FBC Lo P00-01 |
5 - 7 |
Anders Johansson, Jan Öberg |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-01-28 15:30 |
248011005 |
Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger - Klockarbergets BK P01-02 |
0 - 10 |
Mats Sjöqvist, Robin Klas |
OilQuick Arena |
2017-01-28 17:30 |
248011125 |
Timrå IBC P01 - Sundsvall City IBC U P01 |
10 - 4 |
Patrik Sjöberg, Markus Helsing |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-03-19 16:00 |
248011067 |
Örnparkens IBF P98 - Granlo BK 00 |
3 - 4 |
Simon Hedkvist, Maria Dahlin |
Skyttis Arena |
2016-12-18 13:00 |
248011074 |
FBC Lo P00-01 - Sundsvall City IBC U P01 |
4 - 3 |
Simon Hedkvist, Mikael Berglund |
Bollstahallen |
2017-02-03 19:00 |
248011078 |
Ankarsvik BK P02 - Vattjoms IK P99-00 |
8 - 2 |
Niklas Bäckström, Mattias Karlsson |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2017-02-04 10:00 |
248011073 |
Granlo BK 00 - Timrå IBC P01 |
5 - 2 |
Peter Palander, Patrick Cederblad |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2017-02-04 12:00 |
248011032 |
IBK Härnösand P00-01 - Granlo BK P01 |
4 - 2 |
Andreas Nyman, Fredrik Söderholm |
Öbacka SC |
2017-02-04 15:30 |
248011086 |
FBC Lo P00-01 - IBK Härnösand P00-01 |
2 - 3 |
Simon Hedkvist, Mikael Körning |
Bollstahallen |
2017-02-04 16:00 |
248011077 |
Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger - Örnparkens IBF P98 |
2 - 3 |
Tomas Eriksson, Per-Olov Nilsson |
OilQuick Arena |
2017-02-24 18:30 |
248011084 |
Klockarbergets BK P01-02 - Ankarsvik BK P02 |
2 - 7 |
Mattias Karlsson, Niklas Bäckström |
Njurundahallen |
2017-04-25 18:30 |
248011051 |
Klockarbergets BK P01-02 - Örnparkens IBF P98 |
6 - 5 |
Jon Lundgren, Peter Palander |
Njurundahallen |
2017-02-11 10:30 |
248011060 |
IBK Härnösand P00-01 - Klockarbergets BK P01-02 |
4 - 1 |
Jan Öberg, Arvid Larsson |
Öbacka SC |
2017-02-11 11:00 |
248011079 |
Vattjoms IK P99-00 - Granlo BK 00 |
0 - 8 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Robin Palander |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-02-11 13:30 |
248011081 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P01 - Granlo BK P01 |
6 - 3 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Robin Palander |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2017-02-11 14:00 |
248011022 |
Vattjoms IK P99-00 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 |
5 - 3 |
Patrik Sjöberg, Anders Johansson |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-02-11 15:50 |
248011080 |
Örnparkens IBF P98 - FBC Lo P00-01 |
6 - 4 |
Mikael Karlström, Stefan Nyberg |
Skyttis Arena |
2017-02-11 17:30 |
248011082 |
Timrå IBC P01 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 |
9 - 4 |
Alexander Bergman, Arvid Larsson |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-02-17 19:00 |
248011119 |
Klockarbergets BK P01-02 - Timrå IBC P01 |
4 - 9 |
Mattias Karlsson, Niklas Bäckström |
Njurundahallen |
2017-02-18 11:45 |
248011088 |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 - Vattjoms IK P99-00 |
1 - 0 |
Anders Öbergh, Mikael Körning |
Örnsköldsviks Sporthall |
2017-02-18 14:00 |
248011085 |
Granlo BK 00 - Klockarbergets BK P01-02 |
4 - 5 |
Niklas Bäckström, Jon Lundgren |
Höglunda |
2017-02-18 14:45 |
248011124 |
Örnparkens IBF P98 - Vattjoms IK P99-00 |
5 - 3 |
Mikael Körning, Johnnie Lundmark |
Örnsköldsviks Sporthall |
2017-02-18 17:00 |
248011089 |
Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger - Timrå IBC P01 |
0 - 17 |
Kristin Jonsson, Frida Sallander |
OilQuick Arena |
2017-02-19 16:30 |
248011050 |
Granlo BK P01 - Ankarsvik BK P02 |
3 - 8 |
Jan Öberg, Thomas Eriksson |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2017-03-28 19:00 |
248011090 |
Ankarsvik BK P02 - Sundsvall City IBC U P01 |
9 - 10 |
Fredrik Strese, Fredrik Strandlund |
Höglunda |
2017-02-02 19:30 |
248011094 |
Örnparkens IBF P98 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P01 |
2 - 0 |
Mikael Karlström, Simon Hedkvist |
Örnsköldsviks Sporthall |
2017-03-12 16:30 |
248011123 |
Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger - Ankarsvik BK P02 |
0 - 4 |
Mats Sjöqvist, Per-Olov Nilsson |
OilQuick Arena |
2017-03-18 10:00 |
248011092 |
FBC Lo P00-01 - Klockarbergets BK P01-02 |
1 - 9 |
Johnnie Lundmark, Simon Hedkvist |
Bollstahallen |
2017-03-18 10:30 |
248011091 |
Granlo BK 00 - IBK Härnösand P00-01 |
5 - 2 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Robin Palander |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2017-03-18 10:30 |
248011093 |
Vattjoms IK P99-00 - Granlo BK P01 |
1 - 4 |
Anders Johansson, Patrick Cederblad |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-03-18 12:00 |
248011095 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P01 - Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger |
11 - 2 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Robin Palander |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2017-03-18 14:30 |
248011096 |
Timrå IBC P01 - Ankarsvik BK P02 |
3 - 3 |
Jan Öberg, Thomas Eriksson |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-03-18 15:00 |
248011120 |
Vattjoms IK P99-00 - IBK Härnösand P00-01 |
2 - 6 |
Anders Johansson, Fredrik Strese |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-03-25 00:00 |
248011101 |
Vattjoms IK P99-00 - Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger |
5 - 0 |
Jan Öberg, Thomas Eriksson |
Matfors Sporthall |
2017-03-25 10:00 |
248011099 |
Granlo BK 00 - Sundsvall City IBC U P01 |
6 - 3 |
Markus Helsing, Patrik Sjöberg |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2017-03-25 11:00 |
248011097 |
FBC Lo P00-01 - Timrå IBC P01 |
2 - 9 |
Göran Norberg, Johnnie Lundmark |
Bollstahallen |
2017-03-25 11:30 |
248011102 |
Ankarsvik BK P02 - Örnparkens IBF P98 |
12 - 1 |
Markus Helsing, Patrik Sjöberg |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2017-03-25 14:00 |
248011098 |
Granlo BK P01 - IBK Härnösand P00-01 |
2 - 6 |
Jon Lundgren, Patrik Sjöberg |
Hagahallen |
2017-03-25 15:00 |
248011118 |
Sundsvall City IBC U P01 - Örnparkens IBF P98 |
9 - 5 |
Fredrik Strandlund, Robin Palander |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2017-03-26 18:00 |
248011114 |
IBK Härnösand P00-01 - Timrå IBC P01 |
5 - 4 |
Maria Dahlin, Arvid Larsson |
Öbacka SC |
2017-03-29 19:40 |
248011103 |
Granlo BK P01 - Granlo BK 00 |
4 - 3 |
Alexander Bergman, Arvid Larsson |
Höglunda |
2017-04-01 12:00 |
248011127 |
Ankarsvik BK P02 - Granlo BK 00 |
4 - 7 |
Fredrik Strese, Arvid Larsson |
Sundsvalls Sporthall-A |
2017-04-01 18:30 |
248011065 |
Timrå IBC P01 - Vattjoms IK P99-00 |
14 - 4 |
Jon Lundgren, Jesper Doherty |
Timrå Sporthall |
2017-04-02 11:30 |
248011026 |
Klockarbergets BK P01-02 - FBC Lo P00-01 |
11 - 2 |
Jon Lundgren, Patrik Sjöberg |
Njurundahallen |
2017-04-02 16:00 |
248011108 |
IBK Härnösand P00-01 - Sundsvall City IBC U P01 |
6 - 4 |
Maria Dahlin, Fredrik Söderholm |
Öbacka SC |
2017-04-02 17:00 |
248011104 |
Hudik-Björkberg/Njutånger - FBC Lo P00-01 |
4 - 2 |
Mats Sjöqvist, Per-Olov Nilsson |
OilQuick Arena |
2017-04-06 18:30 |
248011075 |
Granlo BK P01 - Klockarbergets BK P01-02 |
1 - 8 |
Robin Palander, Fredrik Strandlund |
Höglunda |