2020-09-19 11:00 |
150004001 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Ingarö IF (B) |
5 - 2 |
Kari Malmros, Johnny Mikael Claesson |
Sjöstadshallen |
2020-09-19 14:15 |
150004006 |
Farsta IBK (B) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
3 - 5 |
Thomas Gjutarenäfve, Karl-Johan Leijon |
Farstahallen 1 |
2020-09-19 16:30 |
150004002 |
Älta IF - Högdalens AIS (B) |
4 - 6 |
Mikael Ferneback, Tobias Jansson |
Järla Sporthall |
2020-09-20 12:00 |
150004005 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) - Högalids IF (B) |
3 - 5 |
Mauricio Castillo, Johnny Mikael Claesson |
Ormingehallen |
2020-09-20 12:30 |
150004004 |
Mariebergs SK (A) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) |
9 - 4 |
Ricky Bagge, Johan Engvall |
Grimstahallen |
2020-09-26 15:30 |
150004011 |
Högdalens AIS (B) - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
0 - 8 |
Fadi Saffo, Nihada Cenanovic |
Högdalshallen |
2020-09-26 17:00 |
150004010 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Älta IF |
6 - 4 |
Erik Hellgren, William Albrecht |
Kämpetorpshallen 1 |
2020-09-27 10:30 |
150004008 |
Högalids IF (B) - Mariebergs SK (A) |
8 - 6 |
Johan Hessing, Sadjad Nima |
Telefonplanshallen |
2020-09-27 14:30 |
150004012 |
Ingarö IF (B) - Farsta IBK (B) |
3 - 5 |
Svedje Ohlson, Daniel Mårtensson |
Ingarö Sporthall |
2020-09-27 16:45 |
150004007 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) |
7 - 3 |
Imtiaz Karim, Shabbir Ahmed |
Hässelbyhallen |
2020-10-02 19:45 |
150004017 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) - Farsta IBK (B) |
6 - 10 |
Alexander Hellström, Per Sundvall |
Ormingehallen |
2020-10-03 12:15 |
150004016 |
Mariebergs SK (A) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
6 - 4 |
Alexander Löfgren, Imtiaz Karim |
Stora Mossen 1 |
2020-10-03 14:00 |
150004018 |
Högdalens AIS (B) - Ingarö IF (B) |
7 - 8 |
Sadjad Nima, Johan Hessing |
Högdalshallen |
2020-10-03 16:15 |
150004014 |
Älta IF - Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) |
6 - 3 |
Didrik Axen, Wilmer Axén |
Järla Sporthall |
2020-10-03 17:00 |
150004013 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
5 - 5 |
, Imtiaz Karim |
Skanstullshallen |
2020-10-10 15:00 |
150004019 |
Farsta IBK (B) - Mariebergs SK (A) |
12 - 6 |
Kevin Neemé, Christian Neemé |
Farstahallen 1 |
2020-10-10 15:30 |
150004024 |
Ingarö IF (B) - Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) |
7 - 3 |
Johan Hessing, Sadjad Nima |
Ingarö Sporthall |
2020-10-10 19:15 |
150004022 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
3 - 4 |
Ken Johansson, Fadi Saffo |
Hjorthagshallen |
2020-10-11 12:30 |
150004021 |
Högalids IF (B) - Älta IF |
3 - 2 |
Johnny Mikael Claesson, Håkan Taxén |
Eriksdalshallen |
2020-10-11 14:15 |
150004023 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Högdalens AIS (B) |
4 - 4 |
Osama Abaied, Johan Hessing |
Västertorpshallen |
|
150004029 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Ingarö IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
|
2020-10-17 11:45 |
150004030 |
Högdalens AIS (B) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) |
5 - 7 |
Thomas Gjutarenäfve, Aarre Hietanen |
Högdalshallen |
2020-10-17 14:30 |
150004028 |
Mariebergs SK (A) - Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) |
9 - 5 |
Erik Hellgren, Imtiaz Karim |
Stora Mossen 1 |
2020-10-17 18:30 |
150004026 |
Älta IF - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
8 - 3 |
Mauricio Castillo, Johnny Mikael Claesson |
Järla Sporthall |
2020-10-18 20:15 |
150004025 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Högalids IF (B) |
5 - 0 |
Jonas Edström, Magnus Johansson |
Eriksdalshallen |
2020-10-24 15:30 |
150004032 |
Farsta IBK (B) - Älta IF |
6 - 3 |
Daniel Enkulla, William Albrecht |
Farstahallen 1 |
2020-10-24 16:00 |
150004036 |
Ingarö IF (B) - Mariebergs SK (A) |
6 - 10 |
Didrik Axen, Wilmer Axén |
Ingarö Sporthall |
2020-10-24 19:30 |
150004035 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
5 - 5 |
Lars Samuelsson, Noel Akdemir |
Hjorthagshallen |
2020-10-25 10:30 |
150004034 |
Högalids IF (B) - Högdalens AIS (B) |
6 - 2 |
Kent Budell, Martin Åkesson |
Telefonplanshallen |
2020-10-25 17:15 |
150004033 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
4 - 5 |
Fredrik Hallenberg, Imtiaz Karim |
Hässelbyhallen |
|
150004037 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Farsta IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Sjöstadshallen |
|
150004040 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) - Ingarö IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Hjorthagshallen |
|
150004041 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Högalids IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
|
|
150004042 |
Högdalens AIS (B) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Högdalshallen |
2021-02-07 18:30 |
150004038 |
Älta IF - Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) |
Inst. |
|
Järla Sporthall |
|
150004043 |
Mariebergs SK (A) - Älta IF |
Inst. |
|
|
|
150004044 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Ormingehallen |
|
150004045 |
Farsta IBK (B) - Högdalens AIS (B) |
Inst. |
|
|
|
150004046 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
Inst. |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
|
150004047 |
Högalids IF (B) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) |
Inst. |
|
Eriksdalshallen |
2020-11-21 14:00 |
150004054 |
Högdalens AIS (B) - Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) |
Inst. |
|
Högdalshallen |
2020-11-22 11:45 |
150004053 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Farsta IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Västertorpshallen |
2020-11-22 12:15 |
150004051 |
Högalids IF (B) - Ingarö IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Eriksdalshallen |
2020-11-22 17:15 |
150004049 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Mariebergs SK (A) |
Inst. |
|
Sjöstadshallen |
2020-11-22 18:45 |
150004052 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Engelbrektshallen |
2020-12-05 12:45 |
150004058 |
Farsta IBK (B) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) |
Inst. |
|
Farstahallen 1 |
2020-12-05 14:15 |
150004056 |
Mariebergs SK (A) - Högdalens AIS (B) |
Inst. |
|
Stora Mossen 1 |
2020-12-05 14:15 |
150004060 |
Ingarö IF (B) - Älta IF |
Inst. |
|
Ingarö Sporthall |
2020-12-06 15:15 |
150004059 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Högalids IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
2020-12-06 19:30 |
150004057 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
Inst. |
|
Ormingehallen |
2020-12-12 16:00 |
150004064 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) - Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) |
Inst. |
|
Hjorthagshallen |
2020-12-12 17:00 |
150004062 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Ingarö IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
2020-12-12 19:00 |
150004061 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Älta IF |
Inst. |
|
Skanstullshallen |
2020-12-13 17:15 |
150004065 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Mariebergs SK (A) |
Inst. |
|
Västertorpshallen |
2020-12-13 19:45 |
150004063 |
Högalids IF (B) - Farsta IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Eriksdalshallen |
2020-12-19 12:15 |
150004071 |
Högdalens AIS (B) - Älta IF |
Inst. |
|
Högdalshallen |
2020-12-19 13:15 |
150004069 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) - Mariebergs SK (A) |
Inst. |
|
Hjorthagshallen |
2020-12-19 14:15 |
150004072 |
Ingarö IF (B) - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Ingarö Sporthall |
2020-12-19 17:00 |
150004067 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Farsta IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
2020-12-20 10:15 |
150004068 |
Högalids IF (B) - Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) |
Inst. |
|
Eriksdalshallen |
2021-01-09 11:45 |
150004078 |
Farsta IBK (B) - Ingarö IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Farstahallen 1 |
2021-01-09 15:45 |
150004074 |
Älta IF - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
Inst. |
|
Järla Sporthall |
2021-01-09 16:30 |
150004073 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Högdalens AIS (B) |
Inst. |
|
Sjöstadshallen |
2021-01-10 11:15 |
150004076 |
Mariebergs SK (A) - Högalids IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Grimstahallen |
2021-01-10 14:30 |
150004077 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Ormingehallen |
2021-01-16 13:15 |
150004084 |
Ingarö IF (B) - Högdalens AIS (B) |
Inst. |
|
Ingarö Sporthall |
2021-01-16 15:30 |
150004079 |
Farsta IBK (B) - Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) |
Inst. |
|
Farstahallen 1 |
2021-01-16 16:00 |
150004082 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) - Älta IF |
Inst. |
|
Hjorthagshallen |
2021-01-16 17:30 |
150004083 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Kämpetorpshallen 1 |
2021-01-16 18:15 |
150004080 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Mariebergs SK (A) |
Inst. |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
2021-01-23 14:30 |
150004088 |
Mariebergs SK (A) - Farsta IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Stora Mossen 1 |
2021-01-23 14:45 |
150004090 |
Högdalens AIS (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
Inst. |
|
Högdalshallen |
2021-01-23 15:30 |
150004086 |
Älta IF - Högalids IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Järla Sporthall |
2021-01-23 19:30 |
150004085 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) |
Inst. |
|
Sjöstadshallen |
2021-01-24 16:00 |
150004089 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) - Ingarö IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Ormingehallen |
2021-01-30 14:15 |
150004096 |
Ingarö IF (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
Inst. |
|
Ingarö Sporthall |
2021-01-30 18:30 |
150004093 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Älta IF |
Inst. |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
2021-01-30 19:30 |
150004095 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) - Högdalens AIS (B) |
Inst. |
|
Hjorthagshallen |
2021-01-31 11:00 |
150004094 |
Högalids IF (B) - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Eriksdalshallen |
2021-01-31 12:00 |
150004091 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) - Mariebergs SK (A) |
Inst. |
|
Ormingehallen |
2021-02-06 11:15 |
150004097 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Sjöstadshallen |
2021-02-06 13:15 |
150004100 |
Mariebergs SK (A) - Ingarö IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Stora Mossen 1 |
2021-02-06 13:45 |
150004102 |
Högdalens AIS (B) - Högalids IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Högdalshallen |
2021-02-06 14:45 |
150004098 |
Älta IF - Farsta IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Järla Sporthall |
2021-02-07 14:00 |
150004101 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) |
Inst. |
|
Västertorpshallen |
2021-02-19 19:30 |
150004104 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) - Älta IF |
Inst. |
|
Ormingehallen |
2021-02-20 15:00 |
150004108 |
Ingarö IF (B) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) |
Inst. |
|
Ingarö Sporthall |
2021-02-20 17:30 |
150004105 |
Farsta IBK (B) - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Farstahallen 1 |
2021-02-21 11:15 |
150004107 |
Högalids IF (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
Inst. |
|
Eriksdalshallen |
2021-02-21 15:45 |
150004106 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Högdalens AIS (B) |
Inst. |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
2021-02-27 11:00 |
150004113 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Kämpetorpshallen 1 |
2021-02-27 13:30 |
150004114 |
Högdalens AIS (B) - Farsta IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Högdalshallen |
2021-02-27 16:30 |
150004112 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) - Högalids IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Hjorthagshallen |
2021-02-27 18:00 |
150004110 |
Älta IF - Mariebergs SK (A) |
Inst. |
|
Järla Sporthall |
2021-02-28 09:30 |
150004109 |
Hammarby IF IBF (B) - Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) |
Inst. |
|
Eriksdalshallen |
2021-03-06 10:30 |
150004118 |
Farsta IBK (B) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
Inst. |
|
Farstahallen 1 |
2021-03-06 10:30 |
150004120 |
Ingarö IF (B) - Högalids IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Värmdö sporthall |
2021-03-06 11:00 |
150004116 |
Mariebergs SK (A) - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Stora Mossen 1 |
2021-03-06 12:00 |
150004119 |
Hässelby SK IBK (B) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) |
Inst. |
|
Hässelbyhallen |
2021-03-07 11:45 |
150004117 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) - Högdalens AIS (B) |
Inst. |
|
Ormingehallen |
2021-03-13 12:00 |
150004126 |
Högdalens AIS (B) - Mariebergs SK (A) |
Inst. |
|
Högdalshallen |
2021-03-13 16:30 |
150004124 |
Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) - Farsta IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Hjorthagshallen |
2021-03-13 17:00 |
150004122 |
Älta IF - Ingarö IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Järla Sporthall |
2021-03-13 17:30 |
150004125 |
Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) - Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) |
Inst. |
|
Kämpetorpshallen 1 |
2021-03-14 10:00 |
150004123 |
Högalids IF (B) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Eriksdalshallen |
2021-03-19 19:45 |
150004130 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK (C) - Djurgårdens IF IBS (B) |
Inst. |
|
Ormingehallen |
2021-03-27 13:00 |
150004129 |
Mariebergs SK (A) - Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) |
Inst. |
|
Stora Mossen 1 |
2021-03-27 15:00 |
150004131 |
Farsta IBK (B) - Högalids IF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Farstahallen 3 |
2021-03-27 15:45 |
150004132 |
Ingarö IF (B) - Hässelby SK IBK (B) |
Inst. |
|
Ingarö Sporthall |
2021-03-27 16:30 |
150004127 |
Älta IF - Hammarby IF IBF (B) |
Inst. |
|
Järla Sporthall |